Disabled Bathroom Kit - Toilet, Backrest and Grab Rails
Kit Includes -
1 x Disabled Bathroom Toilet Suite
1 x Back Rest White Cushion Stainless Steel
1 x 300mm Grab Bar Stainless Steel
1 x Angled Grab Bar 940 x 600mm Stainless Steel
Bluegum Disabled Back to Wall Toilet Suite.
- 20 Year Warranty
- 800mm x 385mm x 860mm
- Grey Seat with Raised Grey Button
- Fully Compliant with disabled bathrooms,NDIS and SDA applications
Kit Includes -
1 x Disabled Bathroom Toilet Suite
1 x Back Rest White Cushion Stainless Steel
1 x 300mm Grab Bar Stainless Steel
1 x Angled Grab Bar 940 x 600mm Stainless Steel
Bluegum Disabled Back to Wall Toilet Suite.
- 20 Year Warranty
- 800mm x 385mm x 860mm
- Grey Seat with Raised Grey Button
Original: $1,014.65
-65%$1,014.65
$355.13Description
Kit Includes -
1 x Disabled Bathroom Toilet Suite
1 x Back Rest White Cushion Stainless Steel
1 x 300mm Grab Bar Stainless Steel
1 x Angled Grab Bar 940 x 600mm Stainless Steel
Bluegum Disabled Back to Wall Toilet Suite.
- 20 Year Warranty
- 800mm x 385mm x 860mm
- Grey Seat with Raised Grey Button